Prime Investment | Rented 1BR | High Floor
Jumeirah Village Triangle · Cloud Tower A · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 890,000
- Size (sqft)
- 553
- PPSF
- 1,609
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Completion
- completed
- Furnished
- YES
- Agent
- FIRAS ALKADOUR
- Listed
- 2026-04-25
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:52
Photos (3)
1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (1)
- Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false }
Description
At AQARCOM Real Estate, we proudly present a prime investment opportunity with immediate rental income. This rented 1-bedroom apartment offers modern living, excellent amenities, and strong returns—ideal for investors seeking a ready income-generating property. **Unit Details:** * Rented * Unit Type: 1 Bedroom * View: Open View * Kitchen: Open and Fully Fitted * Bathrooms: 2 * Built-up Area: 553 sq. ft. * Parking: 1 Space * Furnished **Features:** * Built-in Wardrobes * BBQ Area * Waste Disposal * Children’s Pool * Covered Parking * Lobby in Building * Kitchen Appliances * Shared Gym * Security * Dining in Building * Children’s Play Area * Sauna * Public Parking * Shared Spa * Spa * Balcony * Walk-in Closet * Furnished * Shared Swimming Pool **Jumeirah Village Triangle** is a residential community featuring over 6,000 villas, townhouses, and apartments. The area offers a wide range of modern facilities and amenities, including high-level security and numerous green spaces. **Ask us about:** * Property Consultancy * Property Management * Holiday Homes * Interior Design **Visit our offices in prime Dubai locations including:** * Downtown Dubai * Business Bay * Dubai Creek Harbour * Jumeirah Village Circle * Dubai Hills Estate