GREAT PRICE FOR 5 BEDS | STEAL DEAL | HIGH ROI
The Valley · 5
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 8,856,888
- Size (sqft)
- 6,390
- PPSF
- 1,386
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 5
- Bathrooms
- 6
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Heena Patel
- Listed
- 2026-04-25
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:51
Photos (3)
1
×3 dup2
×9 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 32.4% below comp median (152 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 152, "discountPct": 0.3237812508128321, "marketMedianPpsf": 2049.632610255198 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false }
Comp context
- Discount
- 32.5%
- Median PPSF
- 2,054.782
- Comp count
- 153
- Scope
- project
Description
Xperience Realty proudly presents this 5-Bedroom Villa for SALE in Ovelle at The Valley, a luxurious development by Emaar, located in the heart of Dubai's serene and vibrant environment. Property Details: 5 Bedrooms 6 Bathrooms Total Area: 6,390 Sq Ft Contemporary Design with Expansive Windows Exclusive Balcony for Privacy & Shade Spacious Living Areas with Elegant Finishes Amenities & Features: Central Park and Terrace Trails Sports Courts Fitness Area Retail and Dining Options Lush Green Gardens and Water Features Swimming Pools Play Areas for Children Wellness Facilities including a Spa and Sauna Prime Location & Connectivity: 20 minutes to Downtown Dubai 8 minutes to Dubai Outlet Mall 5 minutes to Sevens Rugby 25 minutes to Dubai International Airport Well-connected to major roadways like Sheikh Zayed Road and Dubai-Al Ain Road. Why Choose Ovelle at The Valley? Nature-inspired living with lush gardens, water features, and breathtaking views Wellness-focused community offering both outdoor and indoor living experiences Premium designs blending contemporary aesthetics with organic surroundings Developed by Emaar, a trusted name in world-class residential communities. For More Information or to Schedule a Viewing: Xperience Realty Real Estate RERA ORN: 29027 Office 301 and 302 Park Heights Square Building 1, Dubai Hills, Dubai