Community Views | Furnished | Prime Area | Maid
Dubai Land · 3
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 3,500,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,825
- PPSF
- 1,918
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 4
- Listed
- 2026-04-24
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:51
Photos (3)
×2 dup1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (1)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 39.0% below comp median (101 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 101, "discountPct": 0.3895693777831413, "marketMedianPpsf": 3140.406018685897 }
Description
Think Realty Real Estate proudly presents this 3 bedroom villa for sale in La Rosa 4, located in the vibrant community of Dubai Land. Inspired by contemporary Mediterranean design, this beautifully crafted home features spacious living and dining areas, a modern kitchen with quality finishes, and well-appointed bedrooms. The villa also offers a private garden, maid’s room, covered parking, providing the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and family-friendly living in a serene community setting. PROPERTY OVERVIEW: - 3 Bedroom Villa - Furnished - Thoughtfully Designed, Spacious Layout - High-Quality Finishes with Premium Materials - Modern Kitchen (open) with Quality Cabinetry - Fully Tiled Washrooms with Premium Fixtures - Dedicated Maid’s Room - Large Windows Allowing Ample Natural Light - Well-Appointed Bedrooms with Built-In Wardrobes - Spacious Balcony with Scenic Community Views - Private Landscaped Garden - Covered Parking Space KEY AMENITIES: - Swimming Pool - Gym & Fitness Areas - Community Parks & Green Spaces - Kids Play Areas - Jogging Tracks - Multi-Sports Courts - BBQ Areas - Community Centre & Retail Outlets - Pet Friendly Park - Mosque Within the Community - Gated Community with 24/7 Security NEARBY AREAS: 15 Mins – Global Village 20 Mins – Dubai Outlet Mall 25 Mins – Dubai Mall / Burj Khalifa / Downtown Dubai 30 Mins – DXB Airport 35 Mins – DWC Airport For more information or to schedule a private viewing, please contact our dedicated area specialist today. About Think Realty: Think Realty is a leading property brokerage, investment, and consultancy firm with a dedicated team of international experts. We provide tailored property solutions across commercial, residential, retail, and off-plan sectors, backed by expertise in market trends, negotiation, and management. Think Realty Real Estate Brokers LLC RERA ORN: 19638 Address: Office 504, Al Zarouni Business Centre, Sheikh Zayed Road, Al Barsha 1 Dubai