Anomaly · Listing detail

Turnkey Villa | Luxury | Biggest Plot

Jumeirah Park · 6

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.82)
high-severity flag: price_deviation_extreme
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
23,500,000
Size (sqft)
9,100
PPSF
2,582
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
6
Bathrooms
7
Listed
2026-04-24
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:51
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • High
    Extreme price deviation
    price_deviation_extreme
    Listing is 40.6% below comp median (12 comps)
    evidence
    {
      "compCount": 12,
      "discountPct": 0.4062040759106771,
      "marketMedianPpsf": 4348.29525642146
    }
    0.18
From OpportunityScore

Comp context

Discount
40.6%
Median PPSF
4,348.295
Comp count
12
Scope
project
1401 chars

Description

Exclusive Luxury 6-Bedroom Villa in Jumeirah Park McCone Properties is thrilled to present this stunning luxury 6-bedroom villa, located in the prestigious Jumeirah Park. Designed and finished in a sleek modern and contemporary style, this one-of-a-kind villa is now vacant and ready for its first owner. Property Features: - 6 Bedrooms + Study + Maid’s Room + Family Room - 7 En-Suite Bathrooms - BUA: 9,100 sq.ft - Plot: 8,827 sq.ft - Brand New Custom-Built Villa - Turn-Key Ready - Vacant Now - Smart Home Technology - Floor-to-Ceiling Windows - Private Swimming Pool with Sunken Seating Area - Prime Location in Jumeirah Park Upon entering the villa, you’re greeted by a spacious and open contemporary living, dining, and kitchen area, meticulously finished with the finest quality marble and materials throughout. The high ceilings and expansive floor-to-ceiling windows allow natural light to flood every corner of the home, creating a bright and welcoming atmosphere. This villa is thoughtfully designed for both functionality and elegance, featuring a fully equipped showcase kitchen, a private elevator, a smart home system, and dedicated maid/driver rooms. This is a rare opportunity to own a brand-new, turn-key luxury property in one of Dubai’s most sought-after communities. Call Eisa Furniturewala today to schedule a viewing and be the first to experience this exceptional home.