Anomaly · Listing detail

Upgrade Your Living | Spacious | Modern Kitchen

Jumeirah Village Circle · Amaris Residences · 1

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
1,203,000
Size (sqft)
698
PPSF
1,723
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Sardar Farukkh
Listed
2026-04-24
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:50
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1168 chars

Description

Stone Bridge Real Estate Broker is pleased to present this modern 1 bedroom apartment for sale in Amaris Residence, located in Jumeirah Village Circle. This well-designed home offers a spacious layout, contemporary finishes, and a comfortable living environment, making it ideal for both end users and investors. Property Features -1 Bedroom -Spacious living and dining area -Modern open kitchen with quality finishes -Built-in wardrobes -2 bathrooms -Balcony with community views -High-quality finishing -Covered parking space Building Amenities -Swimming pool -Fully equipped gym -Kids play area -Landscaped areas -High-speed elevators -24/7 security and CCTV Community Features -Prime location in JVC -Close to parks and green spaces -Nearby schools and nurseries -Retail shops, cafés, and restaurants -Easy access to Al Khail Road and Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road This property offers a great opportunity to own a spacious 1-bedroom apartment in one of Dubai’s most popular residential communities, with strong rental demand and long-term value. Contact Stone Bridge Real Estate Broker today for more information, to arrange a viewing, or to make an offer.