Large Corner 4BR | Close To Lagoon |Exclusive
The Oasis by Emaar · 4
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 11,000,000
- Size (sqft)
- 9,076
- PPSF
- 1,211
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 7
- Listed
- 2026-04-24
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:50
Photos (3)
1
2
×5 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (1)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 33.5% below comp median (329 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 329, "discountPct": 0.33532090860214, "marketMedianPpsf": 1821.931839999953 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 33.5%
- Median PPSF
- 1,821.932
- Comp count
- 330
- Scope
- project
Description
Experience refined, contemporary living in this premium four bedroom villa located in the prestigious Palmiera community at The Oasis. Set on a large corner plot and surrounded by beautifully designed landscapes, this home offers privacy, space, and stunning lagoon views—perfect for modern family living. Property Highlights: - Unfurnished - Large corner villa - Four bedroom with ensuite bathrooms - Powder room - Plot Size: 9,076 sq.ft. - BUA: 5,843 sq.ft. - Maids room with en-suite bathroom - Private lift - Private swimming pool - Private garden - Two covered parking spaces - Fully fitted kitchen - Bright living and dining Areas - Close to the lagoon - Lagoon views - Estimated Completion: Q2 2028 *Photos are for illustration purposes only.* Showcasing elegant architecture, high-quality finishes, and open, spacious interiors, this villa is designed for those who value comfort, style, and serenity. Large windows invite natural light throughout the home, while the expansive outdoor spaces create the perfect setting for relaxation and entertaining. Own a stunning family home at The Oasis – Palmiera, where luxury meets tranquility in one of Dubai’s most exclusive new villa communities. Contact us today for more information—your dream home awaits. Prime Estates is a specialist in luxury real estate with a property portfolio that only features Dubai’s finest, most luxurious homes in prime locations across the city. Trade License No: 590872 RERA ORN: 546 Office Address: Office 4503, Ubora Office Tower, Marasi Drive, Business Bay, P.O. Box 214524, Dubai, UAE