Anomaly · Listing detail

High Floor | Brand New | Fully Furnished |Arjan

Arjan · 1

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
850,000
Size (sqft)
564
PPSF
1,507
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Completion
completed
Furnished
YES
Agent
Muhammad Jahanger
Listed
2026-04-24
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:49
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
771 chars

Description

Stone Bridge real estate is delighted to offer you this Brand-New 1 Bedroom in amazing Community Arjan. This community, designed to lift up your every day. Specification: • Ready To Move • 1 Bedroom Apartment • Kitchen Appliances • Autodrome View • Size: 565 Sqft Skyz BY DANUBE Imagine waking up to stunning views of the Miracle Garden, Arabian Ranches, and Motor City, all from the comfort of your modern apartment. SKYZ by Danube is a unique residential project in Arjan, Dubai, that promises a Mediterranean-inspired lifestyle unlike any other. Residents can indulge in a world-class array of amenities, including swimming pools, a health club, a community Jacuzzi, a party hall, and various outdoor recreation areas. For More Details Contact: Muhammad Jahangir