40 / 60 POST HANDOVER | STUDIO | SEMI FURNISHED
Al Satwa · studio
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,159,595
- Size (sqft)
- 525
- PPSF
- 2,208
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- studio
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Listed
- 2026-04-23
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:49
Photos (3)
×3 dup1
×1 dup2
×3 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 39.1% below comp median (594 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 594, "discountPct": 0.3907448585225116, "marketMedianPpsf": 3624.097442403913 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false }
Comp context
- Discount
- 39.0%
- Median PPSF
- 3,621.601
- Comp count
- 594
- Scope
- project
Description
Aile Properties presents STAMN ONE, a boutique residential development in Jumeirah Garden City, offering modern urban living with strong investment fundamentals in one of Dubai’s most central and high-demand locations. Ideal for end users and investors, this studio apartment benefits from a near-handover timeline and a freehold address open to all nationalities. This efficiently designed studio apartment spans 525.71 sq. ft. and features a smart layout that maximizes space, comfort, and natural light. The unit enjoys peaceful garden views, providing a calm living environment while remaining minutes from Dubai’s major business and lifestyle hubs. Premium finishes, contemporary interiors, and integrated smart home features enhance daily living and long-term rental appeal. Residents enjoy a lifestyle focused on wellness and balance, including a refined lobby with reception, rooftop garden, infinity swimming pool with sundeck, fully equipped gym, yoga and meditation room, and landscaped walking paths. With only 77 units, STAMN ONE offers low-density living, privacy, and exclusivity—key drivers of tenant demand and resale value. Property Details Studio Apartment Size: 525.71 sq. ft. Garden view Modern layout with premium finishes Smart home features Dedicated parking Handover: Q4 2026 (near handover) Community Overview – Jumeirah Garden City Jumeirah Garden City is a premium central community within Dubai’s first district, minutes from DIFC, Downtown Dubai, Sheikh Zayed Road, and directly opposite the Museum of the Future. Strong demand from professionals, excellent metro connectivity, and limited new supply support high occupancy, short-term and long-term rental demand, and consistent ROI. Contact Aile Properties For pricing details or to secure this opportunity, contact Aile Properties today