Anomaly · Listing detail

Biggest layout | 1BR with Study | Exclusive

Jumeirah Village Triangle · 1

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
1,550,000
Size (sqft)
1,025
PPSF
1,512
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Yash Shroff
Listed
2026-04-23
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:49
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1044 chars

Description

Raine and Horne present this exquisite 1-bedroom apartment for sale in the desirable Bali Residences, located in the heart of Jumeirah Village Triangle. This meticulously designed unit boasts a spacious 1025 sq.ft with a thoughtful layout and modern fittings, perfect for both end-users and investors alike. Key Highlights: - 1 Bedroom - 2 Bathrooms - Built-in Kitchen Appliances & Wardrobes - Central A/C & Heating - Low Floor with Community View - Spacious Balcony & Covered Parking - Shared Amenities: Pool, Spa, Gym, Children's Play Area This apartment features a stylish study, enhancing its functionality for remote work or study. With an array of amenities, including a shared pool, gym, and beautifully landscaped communal gardens, you'll enjoy a vibrant lifestyle. Situated near metro stations, schools, and shopping malls, this property redefines connectivity and convenience. Don't miss this opportunity to live in an exceptional lifestyle. Contact Raine and Horne today for further details or to schedule your private viewing!