Resort Style Living | Modern Layout | High Floor
Arjan · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,350,000
- Size (sqft)
- 777
- PPSF
- 1,737
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Listed
- 2026-04-23
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:48
Photos (3)
1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (1)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 43.8% below comp median (336 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 336, "discountPct": 0.4384100674968965, "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 43.8%
- Median PPSF
- 3,090.75
- Comp count
- 341
- Scope
- project
Description
WOW Properties is proud to present this elegant 1-bedroom apartment in Trinity by Karma, Arjan, Dubai. Property Details: * 1 Bedroom * 2 Bathrooms * Size: 777.15 sqft * Balcony * Modern open plan living and dining layout * High quality finishes * Built in wardrobes * Covered parking space Amenities: * Private jacuzzi * Infinity swimming pool * Fully equipped gym * BBQ area * Kids play area * Kids water park * Sauna and steam room * Changing rooms * Paddle tennis court * Dog park * Doctor on call * Housekeeping on call * 24 7 security and concierge services * High speed elevators Location Advantages: * 2 minutes to Dubai Miracle Garden * 5 minutes to Dubai Hills Mall * 10 minutes to Mall of the Emirates * 15 minutes to Palm Jumeirah * 18 minutes to Burj Khalifa Downtown Dubai and Dubai Mall * 25 minutes to Dubai International Airport Arjan is a vibrant community known for its family-friendly atmosphere and accessible amenities. With its blend of modern design and lush green spaces, it offers a lifestyle that is both urban and serene. Residents appreciate the proximity to major transportation links, making commuting around Dubai a breeze. The area is well-equipped with schools, healthcare facilities, and shopping options, ensuring that all your needs are met within a stone's throw. WOW Properties is a full service luxury real estate brokerage serving the Dubai market since 2019. Our team provides comprehensive services for buying, selling, leasing, and private development opportunities. We specialize in advisory services to help empower and educate our clients so they can make informed decisions and reach their real estate goals. For more information, please do not hesitate to contact the listing agent.