Anomaly · Listing detail

Exclusive 3BR Villa | Private Pool and Garden

Arabian Ranches · Alvorada 4

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.65)
high-severity flag: mandatory_fields_missing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
11,800,000
Size (sqft)
3,778
PPSF
3,123
Listed
2026-04-23
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:48
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (2)

    }
    0.30
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
1419 chars

Description

This exclusive 3-bedroom villa in Arabian Ranches offers a rare opportunity to own a spacious family home in the sought-after Alvorada 4 community. Set on a generous plot of 7,843.98 sq. ft., this well-designed villa features a bright and spacious layout with seamless indoor-outdoor living. The property boasts a private garden, swimming pool, and dedicated barbecue area—perfect for entertaining and family gatherings. The home includes a closed kitchen, maid’s room, and well-proportioned living spaces filled with natural light, making it ideal for end users seeking comfort and privacy, or investors looking for long-term value in a prime location. Property Features: * Built-up area: 3,778 sq. ft. * Plot area: 7,843.98 sq. ft. * 3 Bedrooms | 4 Bathrooms * Unfurnished * Maid’s room * Closed kitchen * Private garden * Private swimming pool * Barbecue area * 2 Covered carports * Bright and spacious layout * Vacant on 15 May 2026 Located in Arabian Ranches, residents enjoy a peaceful, family-friendly environment with lush greenery, walking trails, and access to top schools, retail centers, and lifestyle amenities. About Pulse Real Estate: Pulse Real Estate is a DIFC specialist, managing a large portfolio and representing over AED 1 billion in sales transactions. We provide expert guidance across sales, leasing, and property management. Contact Carmen Moubarak today to arrange a private viewing.