Brand New | 2 BR Apartment | Dubai Frame View
Al Jaddaf · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 2,110,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,078
- PPSF
- 1,957
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- PARTLY
- Agent
- Mohammad Shami
- Listed
- 2026-04-23
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:47
Photos (3)
×10 dup1
×10 dup2
×10 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 36.1% below comp median (193 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 193, "discountPct": 0.3606732600655939, "marketMedianPpsf": 3061.032610963191 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false }
Comp context
- Discount
- 35.7%
- Median PPSF
- 3,044.211
- Comp count
- 198
- Scope
- project
Description
Apartment for Sale in Binghatti Pinnacle, Al Jaddaf Helis International Real Estate proudly presents this elegant 2-bedroom apartment in Binghatti Pinnacle, a signature residential development by Binghatti Developers, one of Dubai’s most recognized and innovative real estate developers, known for bold architectural identity and high-quality construction standards. Binghatti Pinnacle is thoughtfully designed to deliver a contemporary urban lifestyle, blending functionality, aesthetics, and comfort. The tower reflects Binghatti’s iconic architectural style, with distinctive design elements, optimized layouts, and premium finishing that enhance both end-user living and long-term investment value. The apartment offers a well-planned interior with spacious living and dining areas, a modern kitchen, and a private balcony that brings in natural light and city views. Every detail is designed to maximize space efficiency while maintaining a refined, modern atmosphere. Property Details: • 2 Bedrooms • 2 Bathrooms • Spacious living and dining area • Modern fitted kitchen • Private balcony World-Class Amenities: • Adult swimming pool with pool deck • Sunken seating and relaxation zones • Mini golf area • Children’s swimming pool • BBQ and outdoor entertainment spaces • Retail outlets within the building • Landscaped gardens and green areas • Dedicated outdoor seating zones Strategic Location – Al Jaddaf: Binghatti Pinnacle enjoys excellent connectivity, offering quick access to Downtown Dubai, Burj Khalifa, Dubai Mall, Dubai Frame, and the Museum of the Future. The location also provides seamless access to major highways, business hubs, healthcare facilities, and cultural landmarks, making it ideal for residents and investors alike. With Binghatti Developers’ strong track record and Al Jaddaf’s growing demand, this property represents a smart opportunity for capital appreciation and rental returns. For more details or to arrange a private viewing, contact