Top Floor | Marina Skyline View | Tallest Building
Jumeirah Village Circle · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,450,000
- Size (sqft)
- 765
- PPSF
- 1,895
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Listed
- 2026-04-22
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:46
Photos (3)
1
2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (1)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 38.7% below comp median (336 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 336, "discountPct": 0.387327045426954, "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 38.7%
- Median PPSF
- 3,090.353
- Comp count
- 342
- Scope
- project
Description
Brought to you by Driven Properties, Dinara is delighted to present this stunning 1-Bedroom Apartment located in Binghatti Circle, Jumeirah Village Circle. Binghatti Circle is set to be the tallest residential tower in JVC, standing proudly with 58 floors of modern design and elegant living. Located in the heart of Jumeirah Village Circle, this exceptional development blends innovative architecture with contemporary interiors—offering residents comfort, sophistication, and convenience in one of Dubai’s fastest-growing communities. Unit Details: * Handover: Q2 2027 * 1 Bedroom * 2 Bathrooms * Type: 03 Layout * View: Marina Skyline * Built-up Area: 765.52 sq.ft * Kitchen: Open and Fully Fitted * Parking: 1 * Unfurnished * High Floor Features and Amenities: * Expansive Balcony * Fully Equipped Kitchen with Modern Appliances * Built-in Wardrobes * Covered Parking * Smart Home System * High-speed Elevators * Temperature-controlled Swimming Pool * Fully Equipped Gymnasium * Dedicated Kids’ Play Area * Health Club with Sauna and Steam Room * Barbecue Area * 24/7 Security and CCTV Surveillance * Elegant Lobby and Reception * Pet-friendly Environment Investment Highlights: * Developed by one of Dubai’s leading developers — Binghatti Developers * Attractive payment plan with flexible options * Excellent ROI and capital appreciation potential * Prime location with easy access to major highways and business districts Ask us about: * Mortgage Advisory * Property Management * Holiday Homes * Interior Design Visit our offices across Dubai's most popular communities including: * Downtown Dubai * Business Bay * Dubai Creek Harbour * Jumeirah Village Circle * Dubai Hills Estate