4BRs | Lagoon Facing | Roof + Bonus Family Room
The Valley · 4
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 4,300,000
- Size (sqft)
- 3,896
- PPSF
- 1,103
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 5
- Listed
- 2026-04-22
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:45
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (1)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 39.5% below comp median (329 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 329, "discountPct": 0.39459864755422, "marketMedianPpsf": 1821.931839999953 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 39.5%
- Median PPSF
- 1,821.932
- Comp count
- 330
- Scope
- project
Description
luxven Real Estate presenting luxury Villa in Rivana, located in the Valley by Emaar . Property Details: • Rivana - The Valley • 4-Bedroom • G+1+Roof and bonus family room • Spacious open-plan living & dining areas • Floor-to-ceiling windows with serene green views • Expansive garden & patio for outdoor living • Covered parking • Resale • Handover: Q2 2027 • Clubhouse • Community Park • Kids Play Area • Freehold Amenities: • Golden Beach • Community Parks & Pocket Parks for leisure and greenery • Kids Dale and fun play zone • Sports Village • Central Park for outdoor activities • Town Centre: retail, dining & social spaces • Resort-style pools, wellness & spa facilities Nearby Destinations • 05 Minutes - Dubai Rugby Sevens • 08 Minutes - Dubai Outlet Mall • 25 Minutes - Burj Khalifa / The Dubai Mall • 25 Minutes - Dubai International Airport Rivana at The Valley is Emaar’s master-planned family community designed to combine tranquility with convenience. Nestled among lush landscapes, golden beaches, and vibrant community hubs, Rivana offers a serene escape while keeping you connected to the heart of Dubai. With family-focused amenities and modern architecture, Rivana is the perfect address for those seeking an elevated suburban lifestyle. Luxven real estate is a real estate company with a purpose. Our vision is to create value beyond real estate, through exceptional service to our clients and landlords. Our mission is to represent and serve clients with excellence, professionalism, and honesty. Our goal is to achieve the highest rates of client retention and customer satisfaction in the real estate industry. ORN: 36850 Address: Office No. 504, B8 Building, Al Barsha One, Dubai, UAE. Po Box: 2250 Website: [link not available] Landline: Display phone number Display phone number