Iconic Living Near Metro| Modern Luxury Investment
Al Jaddaf · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 2,344,999
- Size (sqft)
- 1,103
- PPSF
- 2,126
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Godwin Jeevan Dsouza Gration Dsouza
- Listed
- 2026-04-22
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:44
Photos (3)
1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 30.5% below comp median (193 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 193, "discountPct": 0.3054631328050346, "marketMedianPpsf": 3061.032610963191 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false }
Comp context
- Discount
- 30.2%
- Median PPSF
- 3,044.211
- Comp count
- 198
- Scope
- project
Description
Binghatti Pinnacle is a refined residential development in Al Jaddaf, designed to meet the growing demand for high-quality urban living in one of Dubai’s most strategically located districts. The tower offers 176 well-planned residences, including 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartments, combining efficient layouts with contemporary design. Large windows maximize natural light and capture panoramic views of Dubai’s skyline, enhancing both livability and long-term value. Key Investment Highlights Prime location in high-growth Al Jaddaf districtClose proximity to Dubai Creek and major landmarksStrong rental demand driven by central connectivity176 units offering efficient, investor-friendly layoutsMix of 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartments for diverse tenantsPremium amenities enhancing tenant retentionSmart home features increasing property valueIntegrated retail component for added convenienceDeveloped by a recognized brand with strong market presenceHigh potential for capital appreciation and rental yieldsBinghatti Pinnacle presents a balanced opportunity—combining lifestyle appeal with solid investment fundamentals in one of Dubai’s emerging residential hotspots. The project delivers a strong lifestyle proposition, featuring premium amenities such as a swimming pool, landscaped leisure deck, terrace seating, and a fully equipped indoor gym. Elegant lobby spaces and high-end finishes create a sophisticated first impression, while smart home integration and quality materials ensure durability and modern convenience. Positioned in Al Jaddaf, a fast-developing waterfront district near Dubai Creek, the project benefits from excellent connectivity, proximity to key business hubs, and continuous infrastructure growth. The area’s blend of culture, hospitality, and residential expansion supports strong rental demand and capital appreciation potential, making Binghatti Pinnacle an attractive choice for both end-users and investors. 25% now, 75% on handover | Sep 2024 – Q4 2025