On the Park | Golden Beach | Best G+2 Twin Villa
The Valley · 4
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 4,650,000
- Size (sqft)
- 3,715
- PPSF
- 1,251
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 5
- Listed
- 2026-04-22
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:44
Photos (3)
×6 dup1
×7 dup2
×2 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (1)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 31.3% below comp median (329 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 329, "discountPct": 0.31336619047174, "marketMedianPpsf": 1821.931839999953 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 31.3%
- Median PPSF
- 1,821.932
- Comp count
- 330
- Scope
- project
Description
Secure the best priced 4Beds Semi Detached Villa in the Whole Dubai next to the Golden beach Property Highlights: - Size: 3715 sq. ft. - 4 Bedrooms, 5 Bathrooms - Unfurnished - Park View - G+2 Twin Villa - Off Plan - Emaar - Alana, The Valley - Golden Beach Access Community and Lifestyle Amenities: - Private swimming pool - Covered parking - Rooftop terrace - Outdoor fitness area and pocket park - Community pool and recreation lawn - Sports Village with courts and jogging tracks - Kids' Dale dedicated play area - BBQ area and picnic decks - Outdoor cinema - Farmers' market - Town Centre with retail and dining - Golden Beach (30,000 sq. m.) - Zen and Oasis gardens - Bicycle and running tracks Location and Connectivity: Alana at The Valley by Emaar is situated along the Dubai-Al Ain Road (E66), placing it at a strategic intersection that connects Dubai and Abu Dhabi. The community is a self-sufficient master-planned development where verdant green spaces, lush parks, and landscaped open areas form the backbone of everyday life. At the heart of The Valley sits a vibrant 32,000 sq. m. Town Centre alive with boutique stores, alfresco dining, and a farmers' market, while the 20,000 sq. m. Sports Village and 10,000 sq. m. Kids' Dale ensure an active, family-oriented lifestyle. Dubai Outlet Mall and Cityland Mall are both reachable within a short drive, and nearby leisure destinations include The Sevens Stadium and IMG Worlds of Adventure, making this an ideal address for families seeking space, serenity, and connectivity. For more details or to arrange a viewing, please contact Hamad Ali.