Anomaly · Listing detail

Upgraded | Extended | Type 4E | Near Meadows Souk

The Springs · Springs 3 · 2

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
4,050,000
Size (sqft)
1,794
PPSF
2,257
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Completion
completed
Furnished
YES
Agent
Fionn Dwyer
Listed
2026-04-22
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:43
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1206 chars

Description

Equity presents this beautifully upgraded and extended Type 4E villa in Springs 3 offers stylish family living in one of Dubai’s most sought-after communities. Set on a generous 2,722.95 sqft plot with a built-up area of 1,794 sqft, the home has been thoughtfully enhanced to maximized both space and comfort. - Bright open-plan living and dining areas - Modern upgraded kitchen - Spacious 2-bedrooms finished to a high standard - 3 Bathrooms - Turnkey home - Prime location - Permit No.: 6914485600 Located in the heart of Springs 3, residents benefit from peaceful surroundings, lakes, parks, walking trails, and easy access to schools, shopping centres, and major road networks. The extension adds valuable additional living space, making it ideal for families or end-users seeking extra room. Outside, the landscaped garden provides the perfect setting for relaxing, entertaining, or enjoying outdoor family time in complete privacy. Please be advised that all measurements and information are provided to the best of our knowledge. Equity disclaims any liability for inaccuracies or discrepancies. Equity RERA ORN: 43321 Address: Office 1902, Boulevard Plaza Tower 2, Downtown Dubai, Dubai, UAE