Brand New | Prime Location | Open View
Town Square · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,100,000
- Size (sqft)
- 674
- PPSF
- 1,632
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Completion
- completed
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Mohamed Hassene Jammel
- Listed
- 2026-04-21
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:42
Photos (3)
1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (1)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 47.2% below comp median (336 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 336, "discountPct": 0.4723576454547698, "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 47.2%
- Median PPSF
- 3,090.353
- Comp count
- 342
- Scope
- project
Description
Apartment for Sale in The Hamilton Town Square Brand new and ready to move in Size: 675 Sq. Ft Modern open plan layout Spacious balcony Built in wardrobes with high quality finishes Dedicated parking space Located in a vibrant community featuring parks, swimming pools, gyms, jogging and cycling tracks, plus cafes and retail outlets. Marketing Version (For Paid Ads) Own your home in one of Dubai s most vibrant communities The Hamilton, Town Square This brand new apartment offers a smart layout with modern finishes, designed for comfortable and stylish living. Enjoy a spacious balcony and a bright open plan interior. 675 Sq. Ft Open plan living with natural light Modern kitchen and premium finishes Private parking Experience a complete lifestyle with parks, swimming pools, gyms, jogging tracks, retail outlets, and entertainment facilities all within the community. Price: 1,100,000 A perfect opportunity for both end users and investors. Act now before it s gone