Anomaly · Listing detail

Luxury 4BR Single Row | Ready | Elie Saab 2

Arabian Ranches 3 · 4

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
8,800,000
Size (sqft)
4,635
PPSF
1,898
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
6
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Ingrid El Kabbout
Listed
2026-04-21
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:42
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×1 dup1
Photo 2×2 dup2
Photo 33
2 photos reused on 2 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1339 chars

Description

Exclusive 4BR Villa | Elie Saab 2 | Arabian Ranches 3 | Ready to Move This stunning home features 4,634 sq.f BUA on a 4,918 sq.f plot, offering spacious and elegant living across G+2 floors, with the potential to convert into a 5-bedroom villa. Designed with interiors by world-renowned fashion icon Elie Saab, the property blends luxury, comfort, and modern design in every detail. The ground floor offers a bright and expansive open-plan living and dining area filled with natural light. All four bedrooms come with stylish en-suite bathrooms and built-in wardrobes. The first floor includes a cozy family living area, while the second floor features an entertainment room with a bathroom and access to a private rooftop terrace—ideal for relaxing or hosting guests. Property Features: • 4 Bedrooms (Convertible to 5BR) • Type C | Single Row • G + 2 Layout • 4,634 Sq.f BUA • 4,918 Sq.f Plot • Ready to Move In • Close to Pool & Mall Community Amenities: • Clubhouse • Swimming Pool & Pool Deck • Kids Play & Toddler Areas • Social Plaza & Community Lawn • Jogging Tracks • BBQ Courtyard • Landscaped Social Spaces • Direct Access to Central Park This is a rare opportunity to own a luxury designer villa in one of Dubai’s most sought-after communities. Call now for more details or to arrange a viewing. Roof Top Real Estate LLC