Anomaly · Listing detail

AED 400/Sq.Ft. | Multiple Options Available | G+1

Jebel Ali

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.65)
high-severity flag: mandatory_fields_missing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
4,632,400
Size (sqft)
11,581
PPSF
400
Broker
fam Properties - Branch 1
Agent
Sidharth Kumar Pathak
Listed
2026-04-21
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:42
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×1 dup1
Photo 2×1 dup2
Photo 3×1 dup3
3 photos reused on 2 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (2)

    }
    0.30
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
1245 chars

Description

fam Properties proudly presents an excellent investment opportunity in Jebel Ali Hills, one of Dubai s fastest growing and strategically located freehold communities. This residential plot offers the ideal foundation to build your custom villa or secure a strong long term asset. Multiple plot options are available. Property Highlights: Type: Freehold Residential Plot Plot Size: 11,581 sq. ft. Permissible Height: G + 1 Ownership: Freehold for all nationalities Developer: Meraas Why Jebel Ali Hills? Set near major destinations such as Dubai Parks and Resorts, Expo City Dubai, and Al Maktoum International Airport (DWC), the community offers excellent connectivity via Sheikh Zayed Road (E11). Its strategic positioning places it within a key development corridor with strong appreciation potential. Key Advantages: Prime location with promising future returns Flexible design guidelines for custom villas Attractive pricing per sq. ft. Rapidly developing area with major infrastructure growth Nearby Destinations: Dubai Parks and Resorts Expo City Dubai DWC Airport JAFZA Dubai Marina & JBR (20 25 mins) Secure a prime freehold plot in a future ready district. Contact us for pricing, available options, and viewings.