Anomaly · Listing detail

Close to Sheikh Zayed Road | Corner | Easy Access

Jebel Ali

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.65)
high-severity flag: mandatory_fields_missing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
4,193,498
Size (sqft)
9,752
PPSF
430
Listed
2026-04-21
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:42
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×1 dup1
Photo 2×4 dup2
Photo 3×4 dup3
3 photos reused on 5 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (2)

    }
    0.30
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
1176 chars

Description

Dreamland proudly presents a rare opportunity to own a premium plot in the heart of Saih Shuaib 1, Jebel Ali. Perfectly located in one of Dubai’s most sought-after communities, this plot offers spacious land ready for your dream villa in a serene, family-friendly environment. ***NO AGENT*** Features: • Plot Size: 9,752.32 sqft. • Ideal for a custom G+1 villa • Easy access to or from Sheikh Zayed Road • Great Location • On two roads For more information, please contact me About Jebel Ali Hills: Jebel Ali Hills is a mixed-used development by Meraas. Jebel Ali will also host the upcoming Expo, making Jebel Ali Hills one of the most sought-after investment destinations in its class. Saih Shuaib 1 is a suburb in Abu Dhabi and is located east of Jebel Ali Hills and south of Dubai Parks and Resorts. It is a well-known liked residential neighborhood with villas and contemporary apartment buildings, the neighbourhood, conveniently located with a significant transportation network, aims to usher in a new way of life. Being a neighborhood with state-of-the-art skills and services, it is perfect for individuals looking for a restful and serene living environment.