NEW LAUNCH| FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | PRIME LOCATION
Al Jaddaf · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,466,399
- Size (sqft)
- 699
- PPSF
- 2,097
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- PARTLY
- Agent
- Hazem Wahab
- Listed
- 2026-04-21
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:42
Photos (3)
×3 dup1
×1 dup2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 32.2% below comp median (336 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 336, "discountPct": 0.3220183716413311, "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false }
Comp context
- Discount
- 32.2%
- Median PPSF
- 3,094.845
- Comp count
- 340
- Scope
- project
Description
ETCH RISE Real Estate is delighted to present this stunning 1-bedroom apartment for Sale in Binghatti Cullinan, located in Al Jaddaf. Discover Binghatti Cullinan, an elegant waterfront development in Al Jaddaf offering a unique blend of modern design, premium living, and strong investment potential. With its signature architectural style and thoughtfully designed residences, the project is created for buyers seeking both lifestyle and long-term value. Key Highlights * Distinctive architecture by Binghatti * Prime waterfront location in Al Jaddaf near Dubai Creek * Smart home features with premium finishing throughout * Exclusive residential environment offering privacy and comfort * Beautiful views of the Dubai skyline and Creek * Flexible payment plan with expected handover in 2026 * Strong rental yield potential in a high-demand location Prime Location – Easy Connectivity Al Jaddaf provides convenient access to many of Dubai’s key destinations: * 5 minutes – Dubai Healthcare City * 7 minutes – Dubai Festival City Mall * 10 minutes – Downtown Dubai & Burj Khalifa * 10 minutes – Dubai International Airport * 15 minutes – Business Bay This central connectivity enhances both rental appeal and long-term property value. Lifestyle & Amenities Residents will enjoy a range of modern amenities designed for comfort and convenience, including: * Infinity swimming pool overlooking the Creek * Fully equipped fitness center * Spa and wellness facilities * Dedicated kids’ play area * Landscaped gardens and outdoor seating areas * 24/7 security and concierge services * Covered parking Every detail within the project is designed to offer a balanced lifestyle while supporting strong investment performance. Binghatti Cullinan offers the perfect combination of waterfront luxury, flexible payment options, and promising returns in one of Dubai’s emerging residential hubs.