Multiple units / Investor deal / Handover soon
Business Bay · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,900,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,172
- PPSF
- 1,621
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Listed
- 2026-04-21
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:41
Photos (3)
1
2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (1)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 47.0% below comp median (193 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 193, "discountPct": 0.4704401402996054, "marketMedianPpsf": 3061.032610963191 }
Description
Erudite Real Estate presents this 2-bedroom apartment at Century Tower by AMBS, located in Business Bay. Situated in a rare mid-rise development within the golden triangle of Business Bay, the property offers close proximity to Downtown Dubai, DIFC, Burj Khalifa, Dubai Mall, and Dubai Design District (D3), ideal for both end-users and investors. Property Details: • Stunning Dubai Design District (D3) View • 2 Spacious Bedrooms • 3 Modern Bathrooms • Size: 1,172 sq. ft. • 2 Private Balconies • Ready Soon Key Features: • Spacious, well-planned layout • High-quality finishes • Built-in wardrobes • Fully equipped kitchen with appliances • Fitted interiors • All rooms feature double glazed windows Building Amenities: • Swimming pool • Padel tennis court • Separate gyms for men and women • Sauna & steam room • Barbecue facilities