Exclusive | Premium 5 Bed Villa | Genuine Resale
The Valley · 5
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 5,450,000
- Size (sqft)
- 4,437
- PPSF
- 1,228
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 5
- Bathrooms
- 6
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Manav Naresh Serai
- Listed
- 2026-04-20
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:40
Photos (3)
×3 dup1
2
×10 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (1)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 40.1% below comp median (152 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 152, "discountPct": 0.4008682366509075, "marketMedianPpsf": 2049.632610255198 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 40.2%
- Median PPSF
- 2,054.782
- Comp count
- 153
- Scope
- project
Description
Krest Premium Properties proudly presents this spacious 5-bedroom waterfront villa with maid’s room located in Rivana at The Valley by Emaar , one of Dubai’s most sought-after family-friendly gated communities. This contemporary villa is thoughtfully designed to offer a seamless blend of modern architecture, natural surroundings, and comfortable family living. Floor-to-ceiling windows invite abundant natural light while offering tranquil views of landscaped greenery and serene water features, creating a calm and refined lifestyle environment. Property Highlights - Motivated seller - 5-bedroom villa with maids room - Plot size: 4,563.47 sq ft - Built-up area: 4,437.10 sq ft - Contemporary waterfront villa - Spacious living and dining areas - Ideal for end-users and long-term investors Community Features and Amenities - Golden Beach access - Vibrant town centre with retail and dining options - Pocket parks and landscaped gardens - Children’s play areas - BBQ and picnic zones - District parks and expansive green spaces - Secure, family-oriented gated community About Rivana at The Valley by Emaar Rivana at The Valley is a premium waterfront villa community developed by Emaar, offering large-format homes designed for modern family living. The Valley is a master-planned residential destination in Dubai, known for its lush open spaces, lifestyle-driven amenities, and excellent connectivity to major highways and key locations. These exclusive three-level villas provide generous layouts, making them ideal for families seeking a peaceful lifestyle or investors looking for strong capital appreciation in a rapidly growing Dubai community. This 5-bedroom villa for sale in Rivana, The Valley represents a rare opportunity to own a luxury waterfront home in an emerging Emaar destination. Contact Krest Premium Properties today to learn more about this exceptional Dubai villa investment opportunity.