Anomaly · Listing detail

Exclusive Unit I Post Handover Plan I Dubai South

Dubai South (Dubai World Central) · Courtyard One · 2

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.95
Suspicion
5%

Price (AED)
1,758,536
Size (sqft)
1,149
PPSF
1,530
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Completion
off_plan_primary
Furnished
NO
Agent
Himanshu Agarwal
Listed
2026-04-20
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:39
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
1058 chars

Description

Courtyard One is a new boutique residential development by Golden Light Developments located in the growing Dubai South district of Dubai, UAE. It’s designed as a modern community combining stylish living with green, open space Property Details:- 2 Bed+Maid room , 2 Bathroom Size : 1,149.37 Sqft. Price AED : 1,758,536.10 Lifestyle Amenities:- Swimming pool Indoor gym & outdoor fitness areas Dedicated yoga zone Kids’ play area Jogging track Outdoor cinema Beautifully landscaped communal areas Total 30+ Amenities For More details please contact Property Leylo Real Estate LLC What It Is :- A mid-rise apartment project offering a range of modern homes Built around a central open-air courtyard that brings natural light and creates a community feel Designed with functional layouts, quality finishes, and contemporary aesthetics Location Benefits :- Situated in Dubai South, a rapidly developing master-planned urban area near Al Maktoum International Airport and Expo City Dubai Good connectivity to major road networks and city destinations.