Anomaly · Listing detail

MODERN LIVING | HANDOVER SOON | FURNISHED

Al Furjan · 1

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.82)
high-severity flag: price_deviation_extreme
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
1,050,000
Size (sqft)
667
PPSF
1,574
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
YES
Agent
Jeren Annakuliyeva
Listed
2026-04-18
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:37
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×1 dup1
Photo 22
Photo 33
1 photo reused on 1 other listing. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • High
    Extreme price deviation
    price_deviation_extreme
    Listing is 49.1% below comp median (336 comps)
    evidence
    {
      "compCount": 336,
      "discountPct": 0.4911096408981665,
      "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414
    }
    0.18
From OpportunityScore

Comp context

Discount
49.1%
Median PPSF
3,091.877
Comp count
342
Scope
project
1377 chars

Description

First Bridge Real Estate is delighted to present this Modern 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale, in Millennium Talia Residences by Deyaar Developers, located in Al Furjan, Dubai. Property Features: • 1 Bedroom • 1 Bathroom • Balcony with Landscape View • Fitted Kitchen with modern appliances • Fitted wardrobes for optimized storage • Smart Home System • BUA: 666.61 SqFt • x1 allocated parking space Millennium Talia Residences by Deyaar is a premium hotel-style residential development located in Al Furjan, Dubai. Offering luxury 1 and 2-bedroom apartments, the project blends contemporary design with upscale living. Positioned in a well-connected and tranquil neighborhood, it provides residents with effortless access to major highways and lifestyle destinations. Interested? Contact Jeren Annagulyyeva for more Information and Viewings! Company: First Bridge Real Estate RERA ORN: 37908 Office DA-3-S2, Dania 3, Midtown By Deyaar, IMPZ, Dubai, U.A.E Email: inquiry@firstbridge.co Company Profile: At First Bridge Real Estate, our mission is to become Dubai’s leading real estate firm, known for our professionalism, transparency, and commitment to excellence. We strive to build lasting relationships and deliver unparalleled service, ensuring every client feels valued, respected, and well-represented throughout their real estate journey.