Anomaly · Listing detail

Multiple units | Penthouse | Panoramic View

Palm Jumeirah · Serenia Living Tower 3 · 3

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
30,900,000
Size (sqft)
6,274
PPSF
4,925
Type
Penthouse
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
4
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
NO
Agent
Nooshin Mortazavi
Listed
2026-04-18
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:36
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1054 chars

Description

Candle Real Estate is pleased to offer this Beachfront Sky Apartments with Beautiful Views. Residents enjoy a serene setting and picturesque views of the sea with the opportunity to go for a swim at Serenia’s infinity pool or relax in the jacuzzi, play a game of tennis, work out at the gym or play a round of table tennis in the games room. Property Details: Largest penthouse 3 beds plus maids Both side sunset and palm view FACILITIES & AMENITIES: A vast selection of exclusive amenities offers convenience and around-the-clock indulgence. Seamless outdoor areas, lush landscaping, Dubai’s largest residential swimming pool, direct beach access, exclusive beach lounge and more. INDOOR FUN: - Private Cinema - Golf Simulation Lounge - Children’s Soft-Play Area - Games Room for Adults & Teenagers OUTDOOR AMENITIES: WELLNESS CLUB Spa with Steam and Sauna Rooms Dedicated Treatment Room State-of-the-art Gym Private Training Studio - Paddle Court - Direct Beach Access - Children’s Playground - Swimming Pools - Lap Pool - Lush Landscaping