Anomaly · Listing detail

UPGRADED | SPACIOUS 4 BEDROOM VILLA | VACANT

Dubai Land · Amaranta · 4

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.75)
high-severity flag: permit_missing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
3,300,000
Size (sqft)
2,476
PPSF
1,333
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
4
Listed
2026-04-17
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:35
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

    }
    0.25
1357 chars

Description

Royal Manor Real Estate is proud to offer you this amazing 4-bedrooms villa in Amaranta 1, Dubai. An established, gated community of terraced villas and town houses with a quiet and friendly atmosphere. PROPERTY SNAPSHOT: 4 Bedrooms Villa 4 Bathrooms Unfurnished Storage Room Modern Interior Finishing Balcony Accessible Terraces FACILITIES AND AMENITIES: Gated Community With 24-Hour Security Private Gardens and Covered Parking Spacious Layouts Community Swimming Pools and Parks Children’s Play Areas Gymnasium and Sports Courts Nearby Supermarkets and Dining Nearby Schools and Clinics Easy Access to Major Highways PROJECT HIGHLIGHTS: Amaranta is a development of stand-alone villas and cluster homes developed by Dubai Properties (DP) in Villanova. Construction began in January 2017 and was completed by May 2022. Amaranta 1 amenities are shared with the wider Villanova community which include barbecue facilities, a basketball court, bicycle routes, children's play areas, a community centre, community parks, mosques, separate pets zone, swimming pools and winding walkways. The neighbourhood is landscaped with walking trails, recreational centres, ‘paseos’ and lawns. The external design of the villas is influenced by Mediterranean architecture, with columns, arches, textured facades and slanted roofs. For more information, Contact