Brand New | Pool Access | Prime Location
Town Square · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,100,000
- Size (sqft)
- 628
- PPSF
- 1,751
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Listed
- 2026-04-17
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:35
Photos (3)
1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (1)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 43.4% below comp median (336 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 336, "discountPct": 0.4338837237691801, "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 43.4%
- Median PPSF
- 3,091.877
- Comp count
- 342
- Scope
- project
Description
* Property Features: - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bathroom - Balcony - Built-in-Wardrobes - Size: 628 sqft - Brand new apartment - Paid off all clear - Open plan living and dining area - Modern fitted kitchen * Amenities: - Green Surroundings - Business Lounge - Padel Courts Company Name : AGCO Properties Company Address: Office# 1707 Damac Smart Heights, Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai Company Profile: AGCO Properties has been founded on a genuine passion for Real Estate and high standards. Specializing in Residential and Commercial properties, as well as Development Land and Capital Markets, Our Knowledgeable In-house team is the trusted partner of choice for Real Estate services in Dubai. "Our business is beyond property, Our business is people”. "Our core values are simple, and our advice is straightforward, honest, and up Farah Hossam