Ready Q3 2028 | Premium Design | Smart Investment
Falcon City of Wonders · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,850,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,081
- PPSF
- 1,711
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Yousef Elaskary
- Listed
- 2026-04-17
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:35
Photos (3)
×2 dup1
×2 dup2
×3 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (1)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 44.1% below comp median (193 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 193, "discountPct": 0.4410382973797809, "marketMedianPpsf": 3061.032610963191 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 47.4%
- Median PPSF
- 3,251.182
- Comp count
- 199
- Scope
- project
Description
Renaissance Real Estate proudly presents this beautifully crafted 2-bedroom apartment in Belgravia Gardens, a signature Ellington Properties development located in Dubailand — one of Dubai’s most promising and well-connected communities. This off-plan resale unit perfectly combines modern luxury, spacious design, and resort-style amenities, making it an exceptional choice for both end-users and investors seeking strong rental returns and long-term value appreciation. Property Features: * 2 BR Apartment * Size: 1,081 Sq. Ft. * Bright & Airy Layout with Natural Light * Spacious Living and Dining Area * Modern Open Kitchen * Floor-to-Ceiling Windows * Private Balcony * Built-in Wardrobes * 1 Covered Parking Community Amenities: * Resort-style Beach Pool and Lazy River * Fully Equipped Fitness Studio & Yoga Room * Elegant Clubhouse with Lounge, Bar & Cinema * Co-Working Hub and Residents’ Lounge * Kids’ Play Area and Nap Station *Landscaped Gardens & Paths * Dining & Retail Options * 24-hour Security & Concierge Services Why Choose Belgravia Gardens? Belgravia Gardens by Ellington Properties represents sophisticated living in the heart of Dubailand, offering a harmonious balance between urban energy and tranquil green surroundings. With elegant architecture, lush landscaping, and world-class amenities, this community sets a new benchmark for premium residential living in Dubai. Nearby Destinations: * Dubai International Airport- 25 mins * Dubai Hills Mall – 15 mins * Global Village – 10 mins * Dubai Outlet Mall – 12 mins * Burj Khalifa – 20 mins Investment Highlights: • Spacious 2BR with modern finishes • Top-notch amenities & lifestyle • High rental yields & growth potential • Convenient access to Dubai’s key areas • Ideal for investors & end-Users