Investment Property | Park View | Spacious
Al Furjan · 3
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 3,500,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,911
- PPSF
- 1,831
- Type
- Townhouse
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Completion
- completed
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Shadie El Tahrawi
- Listed
- 2026-04-17
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:35
Photos (3)
1
×1 dup2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (1)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 41.7% below comp median (101 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 101, "discountPct": 0.4169543717897401, "marketMedianPpsf": 3140.406018685897 }
Description
For Sale: 3 Bedroom + Maids Townhouse in Dreamz, Al Furjan, Dubai Price: AED 3,500,000 Size: 1,911 sqft Furnishing: Unfurnished Bathrooms: 3 View: Community fam Properties is pleased to present this spacious 3 bedroom townhouse located in the prestigious Dreamz community, Al Furjan, Dubai. Offering a generous 1,911 square feet of living space, this unfurnished property provides an excellent opportunity for families or investors seeking a well appointed home in a vibrant and sought after neighborhood. The townhouse features three well sized bedrooms and three bathrooms, designed to maximize comfort and privacy. Residents will enjoy a range of premium amenities including built in wardrobes, a maid s room, a private garden, and a balcony that overlooks the serene community. Additional conveniences include a private garage, air conditioning throughout, and access to a children s play area, making it ideal for families. Dreamz by Danube is a masterfully developed community known for its quality construction and family friendly environment, ensuring a secure and welcoming atmosphere. Key Features: Built In Wardrobes Maid Room Private Garden Balcony with Community View Garage Air Conditioning Children s Play Area Investment Property This property is presented exclusively by fam Properties, Dubai s largest and most trusted real estate agency. With over 700 agents operating from 24 locations across the city and a client satisfaction rating of 4.9 out of 5 stars from over 9,200 happy clients, fam Properties stands ready to assist you in securing this exceptional townhouse. For further information or to arrange a viewing, please contact fam Properties today. fam Properties Trusted Real Estate Experts in Dubai Your Gateway to Exceptional Properties