Anomaly · Listing detail

Opposite Metro | Community View | Mid Floor

Al Furjan · 1

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
990,000
Size (sqft)
754
PPSF
1,312
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
NO
Agent
Grygory Blyakh
Listed
2026-04-17
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:35
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×2 dup1
Photo 2×5 dup2
Photo 33
2 photos reused on 7 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1361 chars

Description

My Home Click Real Estate is excited to present 1-bedroom apartment in Beverly Gardens located in Al Furjan. Unit details: - 1 Bedroom - 2 Bathroom - 754 sqft. - Balcony - Parking place - Community view - Smart home features - 24/7 Security Key highlights: - Connectivity is extremely easy with 4 operational metro stations serving the area. - Project offers rapid access to Sheikh Zayed Road and Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road, making it ideal for commuting - Apartments include smart home systems and built-in TEKA kitchen appliances, focusing on a modern, comfortable lifestyle - Al Furjan is a growing, popular community known for good rental yields  Amenities of Beverly Gardens: * Luxury hotel lobby * Adult pool area * Outdoor kitchen and dinning * Openair fontaine * Kids pool area * Splash pad zone * Outdoor and indoor kids zone * Calming retreat zone * Openair cinema * BBQ area * Outdoor and indoor gym * Jogging track * Padel court zone * Poolside and water terrace Connectivity: * 5 minutes to DMCC * 8 minutes to Ibn Battuta Mall * 15 minutes to Dubai Marina * 18 minutes to Expo City Dubai * 23 minutes to Al Maktoum International Airport * 30 minutes to Dubai International Airport Contact My Home Click today for more details or to arrange a viewing. MY HOME CLICK REAL ESTATE L.L.C License No.: 1071946 vacation@myholidayhome.me