Anomaly · Listing detail

Lagoons Specialist | Exclusive | Motivated Seller

Damac Lagoons · 3

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
2,695,000
Size (sqft)
2,073
PPSF
1,300
Type
Townhouse
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
NO
Agent
Cameron Heer
Listed
2026-04-17
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:34
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×10 dup1
Photo 2×10 dup2
Photo 3×3 dup3
3 photos reused on 17 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1294 chars

Description

Equity Real Estate is pleased to offer this 3-bedroom Townhouse for sale, located in the cluster Portofino in Damac Lagoons. Town House Details: - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms - Size: 1,550 Sq Ft - BUA: 2,077 Sq Ft - Permit No.: 65397098184 Location: - 05 Minutes - Jebel Ali School - 10 Minutes - Dubai Polo & Equestrian Club - 12 Minutes - Dubai Autodrome - 11 Minutes - The Plantation Equestrian and Polo Club - 14 Minutes - Dubai International Stadium - 14 Minutes - Global Village Amenities: - Water Park - Lagoons - Regional Mall - Water cinema - Waterfalls - Sandy Beaches - Zen Gardens - Floating Cinema - Cafes and Retail Promenade Portofino offers a super stylish + Smart Home Town House where rarity and elegance come together, creating a life filled with timeless beauty. Every detail reflects the uniqueness of the extraordinary, offering a world where each moment feels precious. In this serene retreat, the everyday transforms into something special, with a lifestyle of grace and sophistication. Please be advised that all measurements and information are provided to the best of our knowledge and understanding. Equity disclaims any liability for inaccuracies or discrepancies.. Equity RERA ORN: 43321 Address: Office 1902, Boulevard Plaza Tower 2, Downtown Dubai, Dubai, UAE