Anomaly · Listing detail

3BR Villa | Haven by Aldar | Prime Community

Dubai Land · 3

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.82)
high-severity flag: price_deviation_extreme
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
2,950,000
Size (sqft)
1,808
PPSF
1,632
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Listed
2026-04-16
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:34
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×4 dup1
Photo 2×2 dup2
Photo 3×9 dup3
3 photos reused on 15 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • High
    Extreme price deviation
    price_deviation_extreme
    Listing is 48.1% below comp median (101 comps)
    evidence
    {
      "compCount": 101,
      "discountPct": 0.4806404043632256,
      "marketMedianPpsf": 3140.406018685897
    }
    0.18
1220 chars

Description

Lexoro Real Estate presents you this premium wellness living with this spacious 3-bedroom villa in Haven Phase 2 by Aldar, Dubai’s first community designed around holistic lifestyle and sustainability. Property Details: 3 Bedrooms 1808.34 sqft Modern & Spacious Layout Open Living & Dining Area Private Garden Space Covered Parking Community Features: Wellness-focused community with green landscapes Swimming pools & fitness areas Parks, jogging & cycling tracks Kids play areas & family zones Retail outlets & community center Strategically located in Dubailand, Haven offers easy connectivity to major roads and key destinations across Dubai, making it ideal for both end-users and investors. With over 2,400 homes, the development provides a mix of spacious villas and modern townhouses, catering to both family living and more compact lifestyles. Every detail is curated to enhance well-being, from eco-friendly design and energy efficiency to smart technologies like air quality monitoring and smart irrigation. Residents can enjoy a wide range of lifestyle amenities focused on relaxation, fitness, and community living—creating a peaceful, health-oriented environment without compromising on modern comfort.