Anomaly · Listing detail

Prime Location | Haven by Aldar | Wadi Al Safa 5

Dubai Land · Falls · 4

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
3,890,000
Size (sqft)
3,460
PPSF
1,124
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
4
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
NO
Agent
Sehar Nazir
Listed
2026-04-16
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:34
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 2×8 dup2
Photo 3×3 dup3
2 photos reused on 9 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1250 chars

Description

Lexoro Real Estate presents you this premium wellness living with this spacious 4-bedroom villa in Haven Phase 1 by Aldar, Dubai’s first community designed around holistic lifestyle and sustainability. Property Details: 4 Bedrooms + Maid’s Room Built-Up Area: 3,460.92 sqft Modern & Spacious Layout Open Living & Dining Area Private Garden Space Covered Parking Community Features: Wellness-focused community with green landscapes Swimming pools & fitness areas Parks, jogging & cycling tracks Kids play areas & family zones Retail outlets & community center Strategically located in Dubailand, Haven offers easy connectivity to major roads and key destinations across Dubai, making it ideal for both end-users and investors. With over 2,400 homes, the development provides a mix of spacious villas and modern townhouses, catering to both family living and more compact lifestyles. Every detail is curated to enhance well-being, from eco-friendly design and energy efficiency to smart technologies like air quality monitoring and smart irrigation. Residents can enjoy a wide range of lifestyle amenities focused on relaxation, fitness, and community living—creating a peaceful, health-oriented environment without compromising on modern comfort.