Anomaly · Listing detail

HO JUNE 2027 | High ROI | Downtown View

Business Bay · 1

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
2,490,000
Size (sqft)
821
PPSF
3,032
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
NO
Agent
Mikhail Semin
Listed
2026-04-16
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:33
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1113 chars

Description

My Home Click Real Estate presents this bedroom apartment at DG1, located in Business Bay. Unit details: - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bathroom - Balcony - Area: 821 sqft. - View ? - Mid floor - 24/7 Security - Parking space Key highlights: - Prime Business Bay location near Downtown Dubai. - Modern apartments with luxury finishes. - High rental & investment potential. - Secure, family-friendly community. Amenities of DG1 : - Infinity swimming pool with canal/city views - Fully equipped gym & fitness centre - Yoga & wellness areas - Children’s play area - Landscaped gardens & outdoor lounges - BBQ zones - Multipurpose lounge / event spaces - 24/7 security & concierge services - Covered resident parking - High‑speed elevators & modern lobby Connectivity: - 05 minutes to Safa Park - 10 minutes to Dubai Mall and Burj Khalifa - 15 minutes to Dubai International Airport - 20 minutes to Dubai Creek Harbour - 40 minutes to Al Maktoum International Airport Contact My Home Click today for more details or to arrange a viewing. MY HOME CLICK REAL ESTATE L.L.C License No.: 1071946 vacation@myholidayhome.me