Anomaly · Listing detail

High ROI Opportunity | New handed Over Luxury 2BR

Dubai Studio City · 2

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.82)
high-severity flag: price_deviation_extreme
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
1,900,000
Size (sqft)
1,181
PPSF
1,608
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Susan Alshareef
Listed
2026-04-16
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:32
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • High
    Extreme price deviation
    price_deviation_extreme
    Listing is 47.5% below comp median (193 comps)
    evidence
    {
      "compCount": 193,
      "discountPct": 0.4746870731658023,
      "marketMedianPpsf": 3061.032610963191
    }
    0.18
1716 chars

Description

Discover modern living in one of Dubais most promising communities. Welcome to Azizi Vista, where comfort, investment potential, and lifestyle come together. Prime Location Dubai Studio City Situated in the heart of a thriving district, Azizi Vista places you steps away from media production hubs, renowned international schools, and major shopping destinations. With easy access to Dubais key highways, everything you need is just minutes away. Why Invest in Azizi Vista Now? High Growth Potential - Strong Rental Returns (ROI) Dubai Studio City is rapidly evolving into one of Dubais most sought-after residential zones. Investing today means positioning yourself ahead of rising property values. With professionals and families constantly moving into the area, demand for quality residences remains highmaking Azizi Vista a smart choice for stable rental income. Stylish 2-Bedroom Residences Thoughtfully designed spaces combine contemporary architecture with practical layouts, offering bright interiors, modern finishes, and a comfortable lifestyle for families and investors alike. Premium Amenities for Everyday Living Crystal-clear swimming pool Fully equipped modern gym Landscaped green spaces Dedicated childrens play areas Private parking for residents Whether youre searching for a beautiful home or a high-yield investment in Dubai, Azizi Vista offers the perfect balance of lifestyle and value. Contact us today, take the first step toward owning a home in one of Dubais fastest-growing communities. Azizi Vista Where modern living meets smart investment. Presented by top advisor Soprano Properties, our expertise in identifying the best investment and residential opportunities with you.