Anomaly · Listing detail

Spacious | Skyline Views | Close to DMCC Metro

Jumeirah Lake Towers · Saba Tower 2 · 1

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
1,239,000
Size (sqft)
706
PPSF
1,754
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Completion
completed
Furnished
YES
Agent
Mitchell Strachan
Listed
2026-04-16
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:32
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1231 chars

Description

Equity is pleased to present this 1-Bedroom apartment in Saba Tower 2, Jumeirah Lake Towers. - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bathroom - Spacious Layout - Marina skyline views - Floor-to-ceiling windows - Unfurnished - No balcony - Located next to JLT Park - Minutes from Sobha Realty Metro Station - Easy access to SZR - 1 Parking Space - Permit no.: 7119627900 This bright and spacious 1-bedroom apartment in Saba Tower 2 offers stunning marina skyline views through its floor-to-ceiling windows, allowing for plenty of natural light throughout the space. The well-designed layout maximizes comfort and functionality, making it an excellent choice for both end-users and investors. Ideally located next to JLT Park and just minutes from Sobha Realty Metro Station, the property also provides easy access to Sheikh Zayed Road, ensuring convenient connectivity across Dubai. A great opportunity to own or invest in one of the most sought-after communities in Jumeirah Lake Towers. Please be advised that all measurements and information are provided to the best of our knowledge. Equity disclaims any liability for inaccuracies or discrepancies. Equity RERA ORN: 43321 Address: Office 1902, Boulevard Plaza Tower 2, Downtown Dubai, Dubai, UAE