Fully furnished-Enter Early Benefit More 8-10% ROI
Wadi Al Safa 5 · studio
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 764,000
- Size (sqft)
- 420
- PPSF
- 1,819
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- studio
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- YES
- Agent
- Bishnu Pandey
- Listed
- 2026-04-15
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:31
Photos (3)
×6 dup1
×6 dup2
×3 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 49.8% below comp median (594 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 594, "discountPct": 0.4980819282846234, "marketMedianPpsf": 3624.097442403913 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false }
Comp context
- Discount
- 49.8%
- Median PPSF
- 3,621.601
- Comp count
- 594
- Scope
- project
Description
Wadi Hills is a limited early launch residential address in Dubai Land Wadi Al Safa by HRE Development a trusted developer with over 22 years of experience 200 plus projects delivered and 12000 plus homes built across Dubai. This project is designed for buyers who enter early and benefit the most from appreciation lifestyle and rental income. Why Wadi Hills? Located in Dubai Land with direct access to Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road reducing commute time from 10 minutes to just 2 minutes - 7 minutes to Meydan Nad Al Sheba and Arabian Ranches - 15 minutes to Downtown Dubai and Dubai Mall - 18 minutes to DXB Airport - Metro station just 2 minutes away Investment Advantage - Projected gross rental yield of 8 to 10 percent - Early entry pricing below surrounding developments - Major infrastructure growth expected to drive strong capital appreciation Project Highlights: - Fully furnished residences - Studio 1 and 2 bedroom layouts - Contemporary timeless design with floor to ceiling windows - Infinity edge pool - Fully equipped gym and wellness spaces - Elegant lobby and concierge service - Kids play areas integrated with nature - Smart home entry systems Payment Plan: - 10% on booking - 10% after 30 days - 40% during construction - 10 percent on completion - 30 percent post handover for 30 months ( 1% monthly). Handover : Q1 2028 Availability is limited and early phase units are reserved quickly. Ideal for end users seeking peaceful living near the city and investors looking for income plus growth. Inquire now to receive floor plans payment breakdown and priority unit selection before prices move up.