Anomaly · Listing detail

High Floor| Investor Deal| Handover End 2027

Business Bay · 1

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
1,899,000
Size (sqft)
757
PPSF
2,508
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
YES
Agent
Gulnar Imamgulyyeva
Listed
2026-04-15
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:30
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×4 dup1
Photo 22
Photo 33
1 photo reused on 4 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
From OpportunityScore

Comp context

Discount
18.9%
Median PPSF
3,093.004
Comp count
338
Scope
project
1136 chars

Description

Stone Bridge Real Estat proudly presents Modern 1 bedroom apartment for sale in Safa Two, located in the prime development of Aykon City! Property Details: 1 bedroom apartment 2 bathroom. 757.24Sqft High floor Canal view Fully equipped kitchen Fully furnished Modern finishes Floor-to-ceiling windows Large balcony Amenities: Two unique beach pools Kids' play area Glass slide Hanging garden Climate-controlled system Fog forest Lush terrace gardens Edge Walk attraction Observatory Spa Fully equipped gym Tennis court Bowling alley Yoga zone BBQ area Grand lobby Children's club Retail outlets Cafes and restaurants The Club – an exclusive resident-only setting with spectacular panoramic city views Finishing and Materials: Inspired by the signature rubies of De GRISOGONO, this tower reflects vibrant shades of passion, excitement, and life. From the scarlet-hued lobby to the intricate interior details and furnishings, every element radiates elegance. Designed to emulate a finely cut diamond, the tower’s iconic silhouette is instantly recognizable.  Call Gulnar Imamgulyyeva or visit www.stonebridgere.ae for further details