PRIME WATERFRONT MANSION PLOT | ULTRA LUXURY
Palm Jebel Ali
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 44,708,800
- Size (sqft)
- 27,683
- PPSF
- 1,615
- Listed
- 2026-04-15
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:30
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
×1 dup2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.30Missing required fieldsmandatory_fields_missingMissing fields: bedrooms
evidence
{ "missing": [ "bedrooms" ] } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false }
Comp context
- Discount
- 16.0%
- Median PPSF
- 1,922.678
- Comp count
- 139
- Scope
- project
Description
EXCEPTIONAL LUXURY BEACHFRONT LAND IN DUBAI Offering a 27683.16sqft prime plot with 13,883 sqft BUA – create your ultra-luxury private mansion with direct beach access and breath-taking panoramic sea views. A rare opportunity in Dubai’s largest island development, designed for discerning investors and lifestyle buyers. Property Features: G+2 flexible construction potential Direct private beach access & landscaped gardens Perfect orientation for sunrise and sunset vistas Exclusive waterfront living in high-demand area Community Highlights: Integrated resorts, leisure, retail, and entertainment facilities Seven connected islands spanning 13.4 sq km 110 km coastline, home to 35,000 families 30% renewable energy for public infrastructure Secure your ultra-luxury beachfront plot now. Priority registration ensures top locations and stunning ocean views. OWN YOUR PRIVATE BEACH MANSION ON DUBAI’S MOST ICONIC ISLAND Experience unparalleled luxury on the biggest man-made island in Dubai: Seven interconnected islands in total Spanning 13.4 sq km — twice the size of Palm Jumeirah Adding 110 km of pristine coastline to Dubai Hosting 80 world-class hotels and resorts Future home to over 35,000 families 30% of all public facilities powered by renewable energy Register now to secure priority access and choose the best plot with breathtaking ocean views. Contact for private consultation: Bana Koujan – Luxury Property Consultant, Director, Head of Luxury Department, Skyview Dubai BANA@SKYVIEWDUBAI.COM Instagram - @ASK_BANA_