CASH DEAL_Luxury Waterfront Living_HIGH ROI
Al Jaddaf · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,241,882
- Size (sqft)
- 729
- PPSF
- 1,703
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Listed
- 2026-04-15
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:30
Photos (3)
×5 dup1
×3 dup2
×4 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 44.9% below comp median (336 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 336, "discountPct": 0.4494026165499222, "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false }
Comp context
- Discount
- 44.9%
- Median PPSF
- 3,093.004
- Comp count
- 338
- Scope
- project
Description
Discover Binghatti Cullinan — Contemporary Elegance by Binghatti Binghatti Cullinan is an upscale residential development by Binghatti Developers, located in Al Jaddaf, one of Dubai’s fastest-growing waterfront districts. Inspired by modern architectural excellence and refined urban living, the project offers a distinctive lifestyle combining luxury, comfort, and strong investment potential. The development features 620+ residences including studios, 1, 2 & 3-bedroom apartments, with 21 retail units at podium level. Designed with Binghatti’s signature architecture. Enjoy open views of Burj Khalifa and Dubai Frame, with fast access to Sheikh Zayed Road, Al Khail Road, and Oud Metha. Location Highlights * 5-10 mins to Downtown Dubai & Burj Khalifa * 5-8 mins to Business Bay * 5-10 mins to Dubai Creek Harbour * 10-15 mins to DIFC * 10-15 mins to Dubai International Airport (DXB) * Nearby Al Jaddaf Metro Station for easy transit Completion Date: Q2 2027 Why Invest Proven Binghatti delivery track record Distinct architectural identity without operational complexity Strong rental demand | 9–12% net ROI (projected) Competitive pricing within its segment Predictable maintenance and service charge profile Suitable for end-users and yield-focused investors Why Al Jaddaf 4 mins to Al Jaddaf Metro 8 mins to DXB Airport 10 mins to Downtown & Dubai Mall Strong rental demand | 9–12% net ROI (projected) Amenities: → Infinity Swimming Pool → Smart Home Technology → Fully Equipped Gym → Kids Play Area → Landscaped Gardens → Outdoor Seating Areas → 24/7 Security & CCTV → Covered Parking