Big Plot| Sea view| 3 Sides Open | Multiple option
Jumeirah · Pearl Jumeirah Villas
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 30,000,000
- Size (sqft)
- 11,907
- PPSF
- 2,519
- Listed
- 2026-04-13
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:26
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
×1 dup2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.30Missing required fieldsmandatory_fields_missingMissing fields: bedrooms
evidence
{ "missing": [ "bedrooms" ] } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false }
Description
Grandeur Homes is pleased to offer you Freehold Villa Plots and ready-brand Villas on Pearl Jumeirah Island. We have Amazing Villas that are off-market and Brand new, with Full Sea views/Full Garden views /partial Sea views. For a Personal Site Visit please get in touch with Pearl Jumeirah Specialist ~ Vishal We have multiple plots and ready villa options available in the community. Starting Prices Depend on Location & Size. We also have Ready Villas for Sale > Plots available in Each & Every Location of the Island > We are Specialist of Pearl Jumeirah Island for Plots & Ready Villas > Build your Villa according to your Designs. > It is a Freehold Project > The Built-up Area of Plots is 70% excluding the Basement. The Location of Pearl Jumeirah Island is Perfect. It has Beach access for Residents, and a luxury Five-star Nikki Beach Resort is also located. The Shopping Mall is scheduled to be completed by End of 2023. Do let us know if you are interested. Note: Pictures are for illustrations only. Grandeur Homes Real Estate Brokers LLC BRN 41561 | ORN: 19439