Anomaly · Listing detail

Landscaped | Well located | Close To Amenities

Dubai Hills Estate · Sidra Villas II · 3

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
8,400,000
Size (sqft)
3,102
PPSF
2,707
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
4
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Gurnam Hallaith
Listed
2026-04-13
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:26
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
958 chars

Description

Equity invites you to experience luxurious living in a 3-bedroom villa with a maid's room, ideally situated to offer an unparalleled lifestyle in the Sidra Villas II, Sidra Villas, community in Dubai Hills Estate. - 3 Bedroom + Maids - 4 Bathrooms - Amazing Renovation Opportunity - Excellent Condition - Balcony - Built-in Kitchen - Available Parking Space - 2 Minutes Walk From Amenities - Plot 4,417.62 sq ft - Permit No.: 6544014190 Situated close to the park and amenities, this villa boasts extra outdoor space. Sidra residents enjoy access to top amenities like parks, pools, and jogging tracks. Located in a prime area, you're just minutes from shopping, schools, and transport links. Please be advised that all measurements and information are provided to the best of our knowledge. Equity disclaims any liability for inaccuracies or discrepancies. Equity RERA ORN: 43321 Address: Office 1902, Boulevard Plaza Tower 2, Downtown Dubai, Dubai, UAE