Investor Choice| European-Inspired |0% Commission
Arjan · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,162,777
- Size (sqft)
- 696
- PPSF
- 1,670
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Listed
- 2026-04-13
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 13:52:26
Photos (3)
×2 dup1
×3 dup2
×3 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 46.0% below comp median (336 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 336, "discountPct": 0.4600718553366824, "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false }
Comp context
- Discount
- 46.0%
- Median PPSF
- 3,094.845
- Comp count
- 340
- Scope
- project
Description
XSITE Real Estate Brokers is pleased to offer a Luxury Apartment in Bond Enclave. Bond Enclave at Arjan is the latest architectural jewel by Pearlshire Developments, lined with premium collection of 1, 2 and 3-bedroom apartments in the vibrant district of Dubai. This stunning residential masterpiece is more than just a place to live, it’s a sanctuary where luxury, comfort, and community converge. Designed to redefine contemporary living, the façade offers an exclusive address for those who aspire to lead a lifestyle of distinction. Nestled in a thriving neighbourhood and surrounded by top-tier amenities, this development perfectly blends tranquillity and connectivity, creating a home that caters to every facet of modern life. The Property Highlights are: 1 Bedroom 2 Bathrooms 1 Parking Space Balcony Built-in Wardrobes Central A/C Indoor & Outdoor Kid’s Play Area BBQ aREA Outdoor Cinema with bean-bag area Rooftop Sports Court Rooftop Infinity Pool Gymnasium Sauna for Male and Female Outdoor Yoga Zone Lobby in Building About XSITE: XSITE Real Estate Brokers is a RERA licensed Organization established and run professionally, with integrity, accountability, and quality service. With the workforce of multilingual, multinational, expert realty consultants having in- depth knowledge of UAE, we provide our discerning clients with comprehensive & efficient real estate services.