Anomaly · Listing detail

Well Located | Large Corner Plot | Negotiable

Dubai Hills Estate · Golf Place 2 · 5

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
24,500,000
Size (sqft)
8,464
PPSF
2,894
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
6
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Gurnam Hallaith
Listed
2026-04-13
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:26
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
962 chars

Description

Equity proudly presents this exceptional brand-new 5-bedroom villa in the prestigious Golf Place 2, Dubai Hills Estate. Situated on a generous, extended plot with serene park views and a desirable single-row position, this home offers a perfect balance of sophistication and functionality—ideal for family living. - Sky Terrace - Type D2 - Brand New - 5 Bedrooms - Study - Maids Room - Permit No.65155686163 Key features include a spacious living area, a formal dining room, a modern eat-in gourmet kitchen, and a luxurious master suite complete with a deluxe bathroom and double vanity sinks. Additional highlights include a dedicated study, maid’s quarters, and elegant finishes throughout. Please be advised that all measurements and information are provided to the best of our knowledge. Equity disclaims any liability for inaccuracies or discrepancies. Equity RERA ORN: 43321 Address: Office 1902, Boulevard Plaza Tower 2, Downtown Dubai, Dubai, UAE