Anomaly · Listing detail

Luxury Living | Green Community | Spacious Layout

The Valley · 5

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.82)
high-severity flag: price_deviation_extreme
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
11,000,000
Size (sqft)
9,889
PPSF
1,112
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
7
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
NO
Agent
Abdul Rehman
Listed
2026-04-13
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:25
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×4 dup1
Photo 2×3 dup2
Photo 3×3 dup3
3 photos reused on 7 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • High
    Extreme price deviation
    price_deviation_extreme
    Listing is 45.7% below comp median (152 comps)
    evidence
    {
      "compCount": 152,
      "discountPct": 0.4574637452408869,
      "marketMedianPpsf": 2049.632610255198
    }
    0.18
From OpportunityScore

Comp context

Discount
45.9%
Median PPSF
2,054.782
Comp count
153
Scope
project
866 chars

Description

Top Class Real Estate proudly presents this spacious 5-bedroom villa with maid’s room in Farm Gardens 2, offering premium family living within a serene community environment. Property Details: 5 Bedrooms + Maid’s Room 7 Bathrooms Spacious Living & Dining Area Modern Kitchen Layout Private Garden Space Covered Parking Plot Size: 9,899 sq.ft BUA: 8,074 sqft Well-Planned Family Layout Premium Community Development Amenities: Community Parks & Green Spaces Walking & Cycling Tracks Swimming Pools & Fitness Facilities Kids Play Areas 24/7 Security Family-Friendly Environment Location Overview: Farm Gardens 2 offers a peaceful suburban lifestyle with lush greenery, spacious villas, and easy connectivity to major highways, schools, and retail destinations—ideal for family living and long-term investment. For viewing and further details, contact Abdul Rehman.