Anomaly · Listing detail

Single Row | Park and Lagoon Views | 3bhk + Maid

The Heights Country Club & Wellness · 3

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

1.00
Suspicion
0%

Price (AED)
6,000,000
Size (sqft)
4,815
PPSF
1,246
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
4
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
NO
Agent
Nauman Ahmad
Listed
2026-04-13
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:25
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (0)

No flags fired for this listing.
1326 chars

Description

Stone Bridge Real Estate Broker is pleased to present this premium villa for sale in Serro, located in Al Yelayiss 5. This exclusive development offers a unique blend of luxury living and wellness-focused lifestyle, making it an ideal choice for both end users and investors. Serro is part of The Heights Country Club and Wellness community, designed to promote a healthy and balanced lifestyle with lush green landscapes, open spaces, and world-class amenities. Property Features -3 Bedrooms + maids room -Spacious living and dining areas -Modern open kitchen with premium finishes -Built-in wardrobes -Multiple bathrooms -Private garden -Balcony / terrace -Covered parking spaces -High-quality finishing throughout Community Amenities -Wellness-focused facilities -Swimming pools -Fully equipped gym -Jogging and cycling tracks -Parks and landscaped green areas -Kids play areas -Community retail and cafés -24/7 security Location Highlights -Located in Al Yelayiss 5 -Easy access to major road networks -Close to key Dubai destinations -Peaceful, nature-inspired environment This property offers a rare opportunity to own a home in a wellness-centric community with strong future growth potential and a high-quality lifestyle. Contact Saqib Mirza today for more information, payment plan details, or to arrange a viewing.