Anomaly · Listing detail

Upgraded 2BR with Balcony | Mid Floor

DIFC · Sky Gardens · 2

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.75)
high-severity flag: permit_missing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
2,950,000
Size (sqft)
1,651
PPSF
1,786
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Vinod Bhojwani
Listed
2026-04-11
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:24
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

    }
    0.25
1182 chars

Description

Homes 4 Life Real Estate is proud to present this spacious 2-bedroom apartment in Sky Gardens, located in the heart of DIFC. The apartment features a well-laid-out floor plan with a bright living are, complemented by large windows allowing plenty of natural light. Both bedrooms are generously sized with built-in wardrobes and en-suite bathrooms, making it ideal for both end-users and investors. Property Details: 2 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms Built-in wardrobes Bright and spacious layout 1 Covered parking Amenities : Swimming pool Fully equipped gym 24-hour security Concierge services Residents lounge High-Speed Elevators Fully Equipped Gym & Fitness Club Rooftop Swimming Pool & Kids Pool Kids Play Area & Rooftop Terrace with Seating Location: Sky Gardens is strategically located in DIFC, within walking distance to Gate Avenue, top restaurants, cafes, and retail outlets. The building offers easy access to Sheikh Zayed Road and is just minutes away from Downtown Dubai and Business Bay. This property offers excellent rental returns and is ideal for professionals working within DIFC or nearby areas. For further details or to arrange a viewing, please contact us today