Anomaly · Listing detail

Fully Furnished | Luxury | Damac Park Tower

DIFC · Park Tower A · 2

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.75)
high-severity flag: permit_missing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
3,400,000
Size (sqft)
1,724
PPSF
1,972
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Completion
completed
Furnished
YES
Agent
Gunjan Aggarwal
Listed
2026-04-09
Computed
2026-05-11 13:52:21
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

    }
    0.25
1222 chars

Description

Greta Properties is proud to present this elegant 2-bedroom apartment in the prestigious Damac Park Towers, DIFC. Property Details: • Location: Damac Park Towers, DIFC • Selling Price: AED 3.4M • Size: 1,724.27 sqft. • 2 Bedrooms • 3 Bathrooms • Fully furnished with high-end furniture • Rented till March 2026 Experience refined urban living in the heart of Dubai’s financial district. This spacious residence offers a well-planned layout, premium finishes, and luxury furnishings, making it ideal for immediate occupancy or a high-return investment. Amenities & Facilities: • Temperature-controlled swimming pool • Fully equipped gym and fitness center • Tennis court • Sauna, steam room, and Jacuzzi • Landscaped gardens • Children’s play area • BBQ area and multipurpose hall • 24/7 concierge and security • Retail shops, cafés, and restaurants within the building About Damac Park Towers: Damac Park Towers is an iconic twin-tower development in DIFC, featuring luxury residences, offices, and retail outlets. Located along Sheikh Zayed Road, it offers direct access to Downtown Dubai, Dubai Mall, Burj Khalifa, and nearby metro stations. For more details or to arrange a viewing, contact Greta Properties today.